Results For
Fontana Triathlon - 2022 USA Triathlon Wisconsin Age Group and High School State Championships

Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI 53125
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Sex Gender Place Age City              State Pace  Clock Time Chip Time  Swim    T1      Run     Run   Division Division               
                                                                                                                                Pace  Place                           
===== === ==================== === ============ === ================= ===== ===== ========== ========== ======= ======= ======= ===== ======== ====================== 
1     520 Braxton Bokos        M   1            17  Oak Brook         IL    4:04  1:02:30.54 1:02:30.54                               1        M Sprint Top Finishers 
2     385 Carel Lamprecht      M   2            18  Mchenry           IL    4:31  1:09:22.18 1:09:22.18 0:11:38 0:01:23 0:21:05 6:47  2        M Sprint Top Finishers 
3     405 Max Novak            M   3            25  Chicago           IL    4:37  1:11:02.21 1:11:02.21 0:15:49 0:03:40               3        M Sprint Top Finishers 
4     393 Clinten Woerishofer  M   4            24  Appleton          WI    4:45  1:13:05.84 1:13:05.84 0:14:25 0:01:56 0:20:24 6:34  1        M2024                  
5     341 Emily Soley-Johnson  F   1            41  Lake Geneva       WI    4:51  1:14:32.14 1:14:32.14 0:13:57 0:01:41 0:23:54 7:42  1        F Sprint Top Finishers 
6     489 Stephen Gaffield     M   5            55  Madison           WI    4:54  1:15:24.73 1:15:24.73 0:12:51 0:01:42               1        M5559                  
7     486 jeff anders          M   6            58  madison           WI    4:56  1:15:59.37 1:15:59.37 0:14:10 0:01:30 0:25:53 8:20  2        M5559                  
8     402 Connor Kobida        M   7            25  Chicago           IL    4:57  1:16:08.80 1:16:08.80 0:10:58 0:01:54 0:24:42 7:57  1        M2529                  
9     395 Jeremy Bauer         M   8            27  Elgin             IL    5:01  1:17:09.39 1:17:09.39 0:15:54 0:01:39 0:23:35 7:35  2        M2529                  
10    481 Terry Lavery         M   9            54  Oak Park          IL    5:05  1:18:14.04 1:18:14.04 0:13:07 0:02:09 0:25:52 8:20  1        M5054                  
11    286 Miranda Slaback      F   2            27  Janesville        WI    5:10  1:19:33.72 1:19:33.72 0:13:21 0:01:59 0:22:24 7:13  2        F Sprint Top Finishers 
12    424 Aaron Levy           M   10           34  Chicago           IL    5:11  1:19:44.61 1:19:44.61 0:15:45 0:01:41 0:21:51 7:02  1        M3034                  
13    490 James Katzka         M   11           57  Waukesha          WI    5:14  1:20:33.84 1:20:33.84 0:15:14 0:02:11 0:27:39 8:54  3        M5559                  
14    387 Jack Brownlee        M   12           24  Northbrook        IL    5:16  1:21:01.37 1:21:01.37 0:10:27 0:01:45 0:29:48 9:36  2        M2024                  
15    429 Michael Staveskie    M   13           34  Chicago           IL    5:16  1:21:01.60 1:21:01.60 0:16:43 0:01:42 0:23:56 7:42  2        M3034                  
16    353 Laura Meier          F   3            47  Ixonia            WI    5:19  1:21:41.61 1:21:41.61 0:13:50 0:01:59 0:25:51 8:19  3        F Sprint Top Finishers 
17    394 Jason Bauer          M   14           27  Elgin             IL    5:20  1:21:56.08 1:21:56.08 0:15:40 0:01:50 0:23:48 7:40  3        M2529                  
18    454 Leonardo Salado      M   15           44  Elm Grove         WI    5:20  1:22:05.40 1:22:05.40 0:16:18 0:02:50 0:24:39 7:56  1        M4044                  
19    359 Catherine Demet      F   4            53  Lake Forest       IL    5:20  1:22:08.91 1:22:08.91 0:12:14 0:01:54 0:29:01 9:20  1        F5054                  
20    470 Doug Meier           M   16           48  Ixonia            WI    5:22  1:22:32.15 1:22:32.15 0:15:31 0:02:45 0:26:09 8:25  1        M4549                  
21    499 Richard Hill         M   17           63  Chicago           IL    5:24  1:23:01.05 1:23:01.05 0:14:18 0:02:44 0:28:50 9:17  1        M6064                  
22    443 Ben Hektoen          M   18           35  Cedar Rapids      IA    5:24  1:23:01.55 1:23:01.55 0:18:50 0:01:55 0:24:40 7:56  1        M3539                  
23    457 Keith Worthington    M   19           42  Palatine          IL    5:26  1:23:34.81 1:23:34.81 0:12:21 0:02:16 0:27:51 8:58  2        M4044                  
24    510 Mark Mannebach       M   20           65  Dekalb            IL    5:26  1:23:34.84 1:23:34.84 0:13:33 0:02:03 0:30:40 9:52  1        M6569                  
25    319 Angie Kaiser         F   5            37  Wauwatosa         WI    5:27  1:23:44.19 1:23:44.19 0:17:53 0:01:31 0:25:44 8:17  1        F3539                  
26    407 Timothy Pollard      M   21           28  Western Springs   IL    5:28  1:24:11.79 1:24:11.79 0:13:50 0:04:10 0:22:40 7:18  4        M2529                  
27    474 John Henningfield    M   22           54  Muskego           WI    5:29  1:24:17.63 1:24:17.63 0:14:46 0:02:32 0:29:22 9:27  2        M5054                  
28    336 Kate Merz            F   6            41  Madison           WI    5:29  1:24:20.45 1:24:20.45 0:17:23 0:03:07 0:24:32 7:54  1        F4044                  
29    436 Oliver Bujdei        M   23           37  Pingree Grove     IL    5:33  1:25:24.06 1:25:24.06 0:16:51 0:02:30 0:25:53 8:20  2        M3539                  
30    378 Karen Kimple         F   7            60  Whitefish Bay     WI    5:34  1:25:32.97 1:25:32.97 0:12:45 0:02:00 0:28:37 9:13  1        F6064                  
31    303 Mary Zastrow         F   8            30  Port Washington   WI    5:34  1:25:34.83 1:25:34.83 0:13:14 0:03:15 0:24:18 7:49  1        F3034                  
32    421 Matthew Hoss         M   24           30  Neenah            WI    5:37  1:26:15.28 1:26:15.28 0:18:43 0:01:55 0:23:59 7:43  3        M3034                  
33    339 Jessie Sass          F   9            40  Delafield         WI    5:38  1:26:31.58 1:26:31.58 0:17:45 0:02:12 0:27:16 8:47  2        F4044                  
34    478 Kevin Johnson        M   25           50  Barrington        IL    5:39  1:26:57.31 1:26:57.31 0:16:14 0:01:54 0:27:58 9:00  3        M5054                  
35    37  Marta Dyer           F   10           36  Crown Point       IN    5:41  1:27:22.53 1:27:22.53 0:14:44 0:02:07 0:26:00 8:22  2        F3539                  
36    442 Ross Glodowski       M   26           37  Madison           WI    5:41  1:27:28.65 1:27:28.65 0:15:32 0:03:52 0:28:49 9:16  3        M3539                  
37    386 Jack Anderson        M   27           21  Plainfield        IL    5:42  1:27:37.56 1:27:37.56 0:20:37 0:01:48 0:20:39 6:39  3        M2024                  
38    419 Bradley Heinz        M   28           31  Chicago           IL    5:42  1:27:41.05 1:27:41.05 0:14:32 0:02:47 0:27:27 8:50  4        M3034                  
39    272 Eleanor Hanson       F   11           25  Milwaukee         WI    5:43  1:27:56.67 1:27:56.67 0:12:43 0:01:26 0:31:00 9:59  1        F2529                  
40    427 Ethan Schmick        M   29           32  Milwaukee         WI    5:44  1:28:12.62 1:28:12.62 0:19:59 0:02:33 0:25:46 8:18  5        M3034                  
41    447 Jonathan Pliego      M   30           38  Chicago           IL    5:45  1:28:23.31 1:28:23.31 0:21:41 0:03:07 0:26:14 8:27  4        M3539                  
42    302 Sarah Weyenberg      F   12           32  Three Lakes       WI    5:45  1:28:32.24 1:28:32.24 0:20:24 0:02:04 0:24:12 7:47  2        F3034                  
43    541 Richard Shook        M   31           33  Greenfield        WI    5:47  1:28:49.38 1:28:49.38                               6        M3034                  
44    317 Gina Hackl           F   13           39  Appleton          WI    5:47  1:29:00.72 1:29:00.72 0:12:24 0:02:19 0:28:52 9:17  3        F3539                  
45    450 Justin Tucker        M   32           35  Marion            IA    5:47  1:29:02.60 1:29:02.60 0:17:52 0:01:47 0:23:34 7:35  5        M3539                  
46    487 Paul Braatz          M   33           57  Oregon            WI    5:48  1:29:14.38 1:29:14.38 0:16:20 0:02:14 0:33:56 10:55 4        M5559                  
47    351 Amy Inglis           F   14           46  Arlington Heights IL    5:49  1:29:26.64 1:29:26.64 0:14:23 0:01:55 0:29:57 9:39  1        F4549                  
48    466 Ryan Jennens         M   34           45  Evanston          IL    5:51  1:30:02.66 1:30:02.66 0:20:01 0:02:23 0:26:17 8:28  2        M4549                  
49    453 Steven Hicks         M   35           44  Wauwatosa         WI    5:52  1:30:06.57 1:30:06.57 0:17:06 0:02:42 0:28:10 9:04  3        M4044                  
50    299 Amanda Seeber        F   15           34  Fontana           WI    5:52  1:30:08.79 1:30:08.79 0:18:25 0:02:11 0:24:19 7:49  3        F3034                  
51    484 Stephen Ring         M   36           51  Delafield         WI    5:52  1:30:13.58 1:30:13.58 0:17:17 0:03:41 0:32:05 10:20 4        M5054                  
52    416 Justin Gerhartz      M   37           31  Milwaukee         WI    5:52  1:30:14.43 1:30:14.43 0:20:09 0:03:45 0:23:29 7:34  7        M3034                  
53    352 Joanna Jennens       F   16           45  Evanston          IL    5:55  1:30:59.03 1:30:59.03 0:18:32 0:02:30 0:28:15 9:06  2        F4549                  
54    516 Anthony Polemarkis   M   38           73  Williams Bay      WI    5:57  1:31:29.36 1:31:29.36 0:15:11 0:03:09 0:29:20 9:26  1        M7099                  
55    430 Randy Trachsler      M   39           30  Island Lake       IL    5:57  1:31:31.22 1:31:31.22 0:13:49 0:02:35 0:33:36 10:49 8        M3034                  
56    294 Katie Henry          F   17           30  La Grange         IL    5:57  1:31:35.34 1:31:35.34 0:12:39 0:02:55 0:22:59 7:24  4        F3034                  
57    316 Ashley Graham        F   18           38  Glen Ellyn        IL    5:59  1:32:06.19 1:32:06.19 0:19:39 0:02:34 0:27:40 8:54  4        F3539                  
58    267 Katherine Carpenter  F   19           28  Milwaukee         WI    6:00  1:32:09.44 1:32:09.44 0:14:16 0:02:21 0:31:57 10:17 2        F2529                  
59    375 Sandra Hunter        F   20           58  Brookfield        WI    6:00  1:32:09.53 1:32:09.53 0:16:33 0:02:11 0:29:45 9:35  1        F5559                  
60    277 Justine Li           F   21           29  Waukegan          IL    6:00  1:32:15.42 1:32:15.42 0:14:59 0:02:46 0:31:34 10:10 3        F2529                  
61    332 Stephanie Hicks      F   22           44  Wauwatosa         WI    6:00  1:32:16.54 1:32:16.54 0:14:04 0:02:30 0:30:26 9:48  3        F4044                  
62    403 David Markiewicz     M   40           28  Libertyville      IL    6:02  1:32:43.46 1:32:43.46 0:16:04 0:04:11 0:26:36 8:34  5        M2529                  
63    400 Taylor Harrison      M   41           28  Wilmette          IL    6:04  1:33:18.48 1:33:18.48 0:19:11 0:03:41 0:28:11 9:04  6        M2529                  
64    326 Tracy Capes          F   23           44  Elm Grove         WI    6:05  1:33:35.98 1:33:35.98 0:18:02 0:02:14 0:27:00 8:41  4        F4044                  
65    517 Mark Shea            M   42           55  Williams Bay      WI    6:06  1:33:43.67 1:33:43.67 0:17:10 0:03:33 0:30:42 9:53  5        M5559                  
66    411 John Battikha        M   43           30  Milwaukee         WI    6:07  1:33:57.21 1:33:57.21 0:22:54 0:03:36 0:26:55 8:40  9        M3034                  
67    289 Maggie Witzenburg    F   24           26  Chicago           IL    6:07  1:34:01.82 1:34:01.82 0:14:59 0:03:18 0:31:04 10:00 4        F2529                  
68    374 Carol Herlocker      F   25           56  Morton Grove      IL    6:08  1:34:27.04 1:34:27.04 0:15:00 0:02:18 0:30:44 9:53  2        F5559                  
69    464 Tim Geiges           M   44           46  Lincolnshire      IL    6:09  1:34:35.16 1:34:35.16 0:15:42 0:03:39 0:30:32 9:50  3        M4549                  
70    273 Haley Harrison       F   26           27  Wilmette          IL    6:09  1:34:41.14 1:34:41.14 0:18:11 0:03:25 0:25:13 8:07  5        F2529                  
71    463 Jeremy Doering       M   45           45  elm grove         WI    6:10  1:34:47.29 1:34:47.29 0:19:05 0:03:15 0:28:39 9:13  4        M4549                  
72    398 Ryan Dieter          M   46           28  Greenfield        WI    6:11  1:34:58.00 1:34:58.00 0:17:57 0:03:20 0:27:17 8:47  7        M2529                  
73    258 Madison Lee          F   27           22  Wheaton           IL    6:11  1:35:10.42 1:35:10.42 0:18:57 0:02:18 0:29:12 9:24  1        F2024                  
74    458 Santiago Arambula    M   47           45  Chicago           IL    6:13  1:35:35.73 1:35:35.73 0:18:07 0:03:27 0:31:01 9:59  5        M4549                  
75    456 Alan Wood            M   48           41  Schererville      IN    6:14  1:35:51.39 1:35:51.39 0:18:54 0:04:00 0:28:09 9:04  4        M4044                  
76    413 Matt Caprini         M   49           34  Clarendon Hills   IL    6:15  1:36:12.36 1:36:12.36 0:16:41 0:03:07 0:34:31 11:07 10       M3034                  
77    259 Mili Meredith        F   28           21  Madison           WI    6:16  1:36:29.09 1:36:29.09 0:13:14 0:01:42 0:30:18 9:45  2        F2024                  
78    362 Myrna Hooper         F   29           51  Portage           WI    6:17  1:36:31.33 1:36:31.33 0:19:17 0:03:13 0:29:08 9:23  2        F5054                  
79    422 Dylan Humburg        M   50           31  Lake Villa        IL    6:17  1:36:38.47 1:36:38.47 0:16:42 0:03:40 0:30:52 9:56  11       M3034                  
80    288 Elle Taylor          F   30           28  Evanston          IL    6:18  1:36:47.72 1:36:47.72 0:17:03 0:03:36 0:27:31 8:51  6        F2529                  
81    262 Jovianne Schwibinger F   31           20  Plymouth          WI    6:18  1:36:51.71 1:36:51.71 0:18:58 0:03:39 0:33:15 10:42 3        F2024                  
82    350 Jem Hopkins          F   32           45  New Berlin        WI    6:20  1:37:22.98 1:37:22.98 0:17:12 0:03:22 0:30:00 9:39  3        F4549                  
83    313 Whitney Erickson     F   33           39  Muskego           WI    6:21  1:37:37.51 1:37:37.51 0:19:09 0:04:36 0:28:59 9:20  5        F3539                  
84    307 Irene Broughan       F   34           36  Lake Geneva       WI    6:21  1:37:41.54 1:37:41.54 0:16:51 0:03:08 0:32:52 10:35 6        F3539                  
85    425 Jeremy Moritz        M   51           34  Milwaukee         WI    6:21  1:37:42.68 1:37:42.68 0:24:11 0:03:35 0:26:21 8:29  12       M3034                  
86    488 Rob Follett          M   52           55  Wheaton           IL    6:22  1:37:50.92 1:37:50.92 0:18:34 0:03:22 0:32:33 10:29 6        M5559                  
87    432 Jamie Abelson        M   53           38  Chicago           IL    6:22  1:37:51.73 1:37:51.73 0:18:34 0:03:26 0:27:58 9:00  6        M3539                  
88    290 Savannah Andryczak   F   35           31  Milwaukee         WI    6:22  1:38:00.95 1:38:00.95 0:16:36 0:03:35 0:30:12 9:43  5        F3034                  
89    498 Paul Hees            M   54           60  Pardeeville       WI    6:23  1:38:17.04 1:38:17.04 0:16:06 0:03:15 0:32:32 10:28 2        M6064                  
90    509 Terry Heffelfinger   M   55           69  Lake In The Hills IL    6:24  1:38:18.14 1:38:18.14 0:15:29 0:03:10 0:32:46 10:33 2        M6569                  
91    414 christopher carroll  M   56           30  Evanston          IL    6:24  1:38:18.74 1:38:18.74 0:25:28 0:03:31 0:24:22 7:50  13       M3034                  
92    324 Susan Stott          F   36           39  Glen Ellyn        IL    6:24  1:38:20.59 1:38:20.59 0:16:30 0:03:10 0:30:39 9:52  7        F3539                  
93    480 Brandon Lane         M   57           50  Libertyville      IL    6:25  1:38:48.45 1:38:48.45 0:16:36 0:02:24 0:34:30 11:06 5        M5054                  
94    404 James McGuire        M   58           29  La Grange Park    IL    6:26  1:38:56.14 1:38:56.14 0:16:38 0:04:42 0:34:28 11:06 8        M2529                  
95    330 Aisling Gray         F   37           43  Hinsdale          IL    6:26  1:38:57.27 1:38:57.27 0:16:57 0:04:41 0:28:56 9:19  5        F4044                  
96    409 Quinn Sammons        M   59           25  Chicago           IL    6:26  1:39:03.94 1:39:03.94 0:14:51 0:02:56 0:31:53 10:16 9        M2529                  
97    255 Madeline Batley      F   38           23  Hartland          WI    6:27  1:39:04.24 1:39:04.24 0:20:24 0:02:59 0:30:45 9:54  4        F2024                  
98    263 Bailey Yu            F   39           22  Chicago           IL    6:27  1:39:06.52 1:39:06.52 0:14:26 0:03:08 0:36:27 11:44 5        F2024                  
99    434 Bruce Barringer      M   60           38  Elgin             IL    6:27  1:39:06.92 1:39:06.92 0:19:09 0:04:56 0:31:37 10:11 7        M3539                  
100   296 Katelyn Lindsley     F   40           30  Fond du Lac       WI    6:27  1:39:07.12 1:39:07.12 0:19:30 0:05:06 0:30:02 9:40  6        F3034                  
101   279 Brittany Melah       F   41           26  Verona            WI    6:28  1:39:29.44 1:39:29.44 0:15:34 0:01:52 0:34:50 11:13 7        F2529                  
102   364 Amy Langelund        F   42           54  Lake Geneva       WI    6:29  1:39:39.03 1:39:39.03 0:14:50 0:03:34 0:32:36 10:29 3        F5054                  
103   278 Erica Markiewicz     F   43           28  Libertyville      IL    6:29  1:39:40.23 1:39:40.23 0:15:11 0:03:35 0:30:06 9:41  8        F2529                  
104   391 Jack Pinkerton       M   61           24  North Chicago     IL    6:30  1:39:56.40 1:39:56.40 0:16:22 0:03:37 0:33:20 10:44 4        M2024                  
105   439 James Eby            M   62           36  Arlington Heights IL    6:33  1:40:39.49 1:40:39.49 0:21:03 0:03:48 0:31:27 10:07 8        M3539                  
106   515 Carney Minasian      M   63           70  Evanston          IL    6:37  1:41:46.62 1:41:46.62 0:23:53 0:02:38 0:30:37 9:51  2        M7099                  
107   497 Randy Chapple        M   64           60  Sugar Grove       IL    6:38  1:42:00.17 1:42:00.17 0:17:28 0:04:53 0:33:28 10:46 3        M6064                  
108   251 Izzy Lassa           F   44           18  Holmen            WI    6:41  1:42:41.52 1:42:41.52 0:15:00 0:02:48 0:35:32 11:26 1        F0119                  
109   505 Steven Smith         M   65           63  Glen Ellyn        IL    6:41  1:42:45.58 1:42:45.58 0:21:56 0:05:18 0:30:02 9:40  4        M6064                  
110   475 Charles Hiller       M   66           53  Janesville        WI    6:42  1:42:55.80 1:42:55.80 0:17:19 0:03:16 0:37:04 11:56 6        M5054                  
111   282 Catherine Rice       F   45           25  Chicago           IL    6:42  1:43:05.81 1:43:05.81 0:16:46 0:05:15 0:30:52 9:56  9        F2529                  
112   406 Brian Pollard        M   67           26  Western Springs   IL    6:43  1:43:12.47 1:43:12.47 0:18:35 0:04:13 0:30:53 9:56  10       M2529                  
113   399 Gage Farwick         M   68           28  Milwaukee         WI    6:43  1:43:22.47 1:43:22.47 0:19:25 0:05:46 0:26:55 8:40  11       M2529                  
114   506 Daniel Thorstensen   M   69           64  Waterford         WI    6:44  1:43:26.50 1:43:26.50 0:22:45 0:04:24 0:32:14 10:23 5        M6064                  
115   465 Mark Hannen          M   70           49  Burlington        WI    6:44  1:43:31.83 1:43:31.83 0:20:41 0:04:02 0:31:29 10:08 6        M4549                  
116   518 Steve Fettig         M   71           43  Brookfield        WI    6:47  1:44:13.97 1:44:13.97 0:18:38 0:04:20 0:34:28 11:06 5        M4044                  
117   433 Nicholas Backes      M   72           35  Trout Valley      IL    6:48  1:44:31.56 1:44:31.56 0:22:58 0:03:22 0:25:39 8:15  9        M3539                  
118   380 Anne Brasier         F   46           67  Madison           WI    6:48  1:44:36.17 1:44:36.17 0:17:21 0:02:07 0:37:51 12:11 1        F6569                  
119   471 Robert Schultz       M   73           48  Schiller Park     IL    6:50  1:45:07.63 1:45:07.63 0:20:08 0:02:35 0:34:28 11:05 7        M4549                  
120   379 Dana Stevens         F   47           64  Milwaukee         WI    6:51  1:45:27.17 1:45:27.17 0:18:01 0:04:37 0:34:43 11:10 2        F6064                  
121   301 Caley Swanson        F   48           32  Stoughton         WI    6:54  1:46:06.38 1:46:06.38 0:17:49 0:04:31 0:31:56 10:17 7        F3034                  
122   431 Austin Weiss         M   74           32  Woodridge         IL    6:55  1:46:14.70 1:46:14.70 0:15:33 0:02:25 0:38:05 12:16 14       M3034                  
123   342 Juliana Van Winkle   F   49           42  Sturtevant        WI    6:55  1:46:17.99 1:46:17.99 0:16:11 0:03:23 0:35:05 11:18 6        F4044                  
124   310 Britt Ecklund        F   50           39  Walworth          WI    6:57  1:46:52.09 1:46:52.09 0:19:40 0:04:28 0:32:19 10:24 8        F3539                  
125   423 TJ Kubiesa           M   75           34  Elmhurst          IL    6:58  1:47:07.96 1:47:07.96 0:16:35 0:03:42 0:38:22 12:21 15       M3034                  
126   355 Lara Moore           F   51           49  Lake Geneva       WI    6:59  1:47:18.33 1:47:18.33 0:19:44 0:02:55 0:32:22 10:25 4        F4549                  
127   502 Anthony Markiewicz   M   76           61  Mundelein         IL    6:59  1:47:22.52 1:47:22.52 0:18:03 0:04:44 0:36:10 11:38 6        M6064                  
128   445 Jeremy Lois          M   77           35  Williams Bay      WI    6:59  1:47:24.20 1:47:24.20 0:19:28 0:03:59 0:35:31 11:26 10       M3539                  
129   276 Lauren Hochstadt     F   52           26  Chicago           IL    6:59  1:47:30.05 1:47:30.05 0:16:48 0:03:53 0:34:18 11:02 10       F2529                  
130   349 Amy Gudgeon          F   53           45  Highland Park     IL    7:00  1:47:33.81 1:47:33.81 0:16:29 0:03:19 0:35:45 11:30 5        F4549                  
131   368 Pamela Patel         F   54           53  Palatine          IL    7:00  1:47:35.72 1:47:35.72 0:18:59 0:03:56 0:35:18 11:22 4        F5054                  
132   283 Emma Romme           F   55           27  Chicago           IL    7:00  1:47:39.15 1:47:39.15 0:22:17 0:03:20 0:31:52 10:15 11       F2529                  
133   435 Ryan Bene            M   78           36  Antioch           IL    7:02  1:48:14.44 1:48:14.44 0:16:11 0:02:41 0:37:45 12:09 11       M3539                  
134   511 Steve Thon           M   79           69  Chippewa Falls    WI    7:02  1:48:15.98 1:48:15.98 0:18:40 0:04:38 0:36:45 11:50 3        M6569                  
135   269 Lauren Errichiello   F   56           28  Milwaukee         WI    7:03  1:48:19.20 1:48:19.20 0:26:31 0:03:57 0:29:55 9:38  12       F2529                  
136   346 Heidi Foley          F   57           49  Wheaton           IL    7:03  1:48:23.82 1:48:23.82 0:18:10 0:03:23 0:34:35 11:08 6        F4549                  
137   321 Lara Mrak            F   58           38  Milwaukee         WI    7:03  1:48:24.41 1:48:24.41 0:21:04 0:02:29 0:40:00 12:53 9        F3539                  
138   507 Earel Belford        M   80           66  Belvidere         IL    7:04  1:48:38.31 1:48:38.31 0:19:00 0:06:36 0:34:07 10:59 4        M6569                  
139   361 Kathleen Fripp       F   59           52  Elizabethtown     KY    7:04  1:48:47.35 1:48:47.35 0:19:13 0:06:36 0:36:39 11:48 5        F5054                  
140   491 Scott Porter         M   81           56  Racine            WI    7:04  1:48:47.90 1:48:47.90 0:17:34 0:05:41 0:32:21 10:25 7        M5559                  
141   503 Gary Marrs           M   82           63  Woodridge         IL    7:07  1:49:19.73 1:49:19.73 0:18:42 0:04:24 0:37:17 12:00 7        M6064                  
142   501 Roger Lyon           M   83           62  Fontana           WI    7:09  1:49:53.82 1:49:53.82 0:17:14 0:09:34 0:33:14 10:42 8        M6064                  
143   265 Chelsea Becker       F   60           29  Kenosha           WI    7:10  1:50:11.39 1:50:11.39 0:22:34 0:03:02 0:35:41 11:29 13       F2529                  
144   287 Sydney Slager        F   61           28  Barrington        IL    7:10  1:50:11.55 1:50:11.55 0:17:40 0:06:48 0:29:47 9:35  14       F2529                  
145   420 Luke Hoss            M   84           34  Weyauwega         WI    7:12  1:50:36.78 1:50:36.78 0:23:22 0:05:14 0:30:26 9:48  16       M3034                  
146   306 Amanda Bollettino    F   62           39  Glen Ellyn        IL    7:12  1:50:44.82 1:50:44.82 0:19:51 0:03:46 0:30:53 9:56  10       F3539                  
147   446 Brian Picken         M   85           36  Wheaton           IL    7:15  1:51:32.76 1:51:32.76 0:20:25 0:06:12 0:33:23 10:45 12       M3539                  
148   493 Derrick Reid         M   86           55  Elizabethtown     KY    7:15  1:51:33.49 1:51:33.49 0:19:32 0:08:54 0:36:49 11:51 8        M5559                  
149   270 Elizabeth Fideler    F   63           28  Fontana           WI    7:17  1:51:53.06 1:51:53.06 0:19:35 0:03:43 0:43:34 14:02 15       F2529                  
150   340 Keri Serota          F   64           41  Highland Park     IL    7:17  1:51:53.26 1:51:53.26 0:19:34 0:03:43 0:43:35 14:02 7        F4044                  
151   468 Daniel Konar         M   87           46  Clarendon Hills   IL    7:19  1:52:26.72 1:52:26.72 0:15:05 0:06:27 0:41:45 13:26 8        M4549                  
152   312 Coral Engle          F   65           38  Dixon             IL    7:19  1:52:29.68 1:52:29.68 0:21:18 0:04:07 0:38:51 12:30 11       F3539                  
153   323 Alexandra Steevensz  F   66           35  Chicago           IL    7:19  1:52:38.34 1:52:38.34 0:24:33 0:03:28 0:32:21 10:25 12       F3539                  
154   275 Sarah Hehemann       F   67           26  Chicago           IL    7:20  1:52:49.81 1:52:49.81 0:19:57 0:03:41 0:36:48 11:51 16       F2529                  
155   254 Elizabeth Ashley     F   68           22  Matthews          NC    7:21  1:53:00.18 1:53:00.18 0:20:30 0:03:19 0:29:12 9:24  6        F2024                  
156   455 Philip Thrush        M   88           41  Evanston          IL    7:22  1:53:23.25 1:53:23.25 0:26:10 0:04:42 0:36:25 11:43 6        M4044                  
157   260 Maggie Pollard       F   69           23  Western Springs   IL    7:25  1:54:00.37 1:54:00.37 0:18:47 0:05:42 0:33:35 10:49 7        F2024                  
158   322 Hilary Schemmer      F   70           38  Willowbrook       IL    7:26  1:54:23.07 1:54:23.07 0:18:47 0:06:56 0:35:13 11:20 13       F3539                  
159   448 Wayne Schemmer III   M   89           37  Willowbrook       IL    7:28  1:54:52.05 1:54:52.05 0:22:08 0:06:28 0:32:11 10:22 13       M3539                  
160   345 Jenny DiBenedetto    F   71           45  Antioch           IL    7:31  1:55:31.41 1:55:31.41 0:20:49 0:03:44 0:42:34 13:42 7        F4549                  
161   467 Christopher Jones    M   90           48  Alsip             IL    7:31  1:55:40.32 1:55:40.32 0:19:56 0:04:50 0:36:05 11:37 9        M4549                  
162   315 Kristin Gajewski     F   72           38  West Allis        WI    7:31  1:55:42.68 1:55:42.68 0:20:28 0:04:04 0:36:25 11:43 14       F3539                  
163   264 Katie Aikens         F   73           29  Kenosha           WI    7:33  1:56:08.16 1:56:08.16 0:16:39 0:02:40 0:37:20 12:01 17       F2529                  
164   358 Dawn Ashenbrenner    F   74           52  Schofield         WI    7:35  1:56:37.56 1:56:37.56 0:30:22 0:03:06 0:35:22 11:23 6        F5054                  
165   397 Daniel Brecher       M   91           26  Fontana           WI    7:37  1:57:07.10 1:57:07.10 0:22:44 0:03:47 0:43:28 13:59 12       M2529                  
166   514 Patrick Kilroy       M   92           73  Glenview          IL    7:38  1:57:23.63 1:57:23.63 0:22:41 0:05:49 0:42:00 13:31 3        M7099                  
167   335 Michelle Larson      F   75           40  Clarendon Hills   IL    7:39  1:57:42.69 1:57:42.69 0:15:18 0:02:38 0:45:03 14:30 8        F4044                  
168   495 Raymond Wiltgen      M   93           59  Lake Geneva       WI    7:39  1:57:45.49 1:57:45.49 0:22:07 0:04:39 0:41:04 13:13 9        M5559                  
169   253 Katherine Anderson   F   76           22  Oak Park          IL    7:40  1:57:56.82 1:57:56.82 0:22:00 0:05:11 0:26:10 8:25  8        F2024                  
170   320 Auttumn Kirchner     F   77           39  Milwaukee         WI    7:42  1:58:25.43 1:58:25.43 0:25:54 0:03:23 0:39:41 12:46 15       F3539                  
171   483 Kelly Millsaps       M   94           51  Chicago           IL    7:43  1:58:35.16 1:58:35.16 0:31:04 0:06:00 0:35:21 11:23 7        M5054                  
172   311 Katherine Emshoff    F   78           38  Glen Ellyn        IL    7:44  1:58:49.24 1:58:49.24 0:21:35 0:05:36 0:34:22 11:04 16       F3539                  
173   370 Holly Perlow         F   79           51  Deerfield         IL    7:46  1:59:28.25 1:59:28.25 0:24:54 0:06:58 0:39:19 12:39 7        F5054                  
174   291 Cassie Florianschitz F   80           31  Oneida            WI    7:46  1:59:33.97 1:59:33.97 0:21:33 0:06:20 0:35:35 11:27 8        F3034                  
175   300 Xina Sun             F   81           30  Evanston          IL    7:48  2:00:02.91 2:00:02.91 0:26:15 0:05:20 0:33:56 10:55 9        F3034                  
176   266 Madison Bradley      F   82           29  Oconomowoc        WI    7:50  2:00:20.68 2:00:20.68 0:26:41 0:02:41 0:35:22 11:23 18       F2529                  
177   369 Cindy Paul           F   83           54  Chicago           IL    7:54  2:01:29.61 2:01:29.61 0:30:18 0:03:34 0:39:44 12:47 8        F5054                  
178   252 Josephine Olson      F   84           13  Lisle             IL    7:56  2:01:59.44 2:01:59.44 0:20:49 0:02:56 0:37:12 11:58 2        F0119                  
179   354 Jessica Mintier      F   85           46  Milwaukee         WI    7:56  2:02:03.45 2:02:03.45 0:22:42 0:03:30 0:41:43 13:26 8        F4549                  
180   377 Barbara O'Mara       F   86           55  Naperville        IL    7:57  2:02:11.20 2:02:11.20 0:28:34 0:02:45 0:36:34 11:46 3        F5559                  
181   305 Dee Dee Aldrich      F   87           38  Glen Ellyn        IL    7:57  2:02:14.06 2:02:14.06 0:21:47 0:04:56 0:33:39 10:50 17       F3539                  
182   338 Jennifer Ruel        F   88           42  Lemont            IL    7:58  2:02:33.34 2:02:33.34 0:20:29 0:02:12 0:36:33 11:46 9        F4044                  
183   392 Jack Schermerhorn    M   95           24  Evanston          IL    7:59  2:02:39.95 2:02:39.95 0:16:30 0:04:27 0:42:10 13:34 5        M2024                  
184   390 John Pasquesi        M   96           24  Saint Louis       MO    7:59  2:02:40.01 2:02:40.01 0:16:36 0:04:22 0:41:56 13:30 6        M2024                  
185   281 Mary Lou Moul        F   89           28  Chicago           IL    8:04  2:04:10.23 2:04:10.23 0:21:57 0:04:22 0:35:08 11:18 19       F2529                  
186   280 Julia Moul           F   90           26  Fond Du Lac       WI    8:04  2:04:10.42 2:04:10.42 0:21:56 0:04:21 0:35:08 11:19 20       F2529                  
187   472 Jeromy Turner        M   97           45  Lake Zurich       IL    8:05  2:04:11.29 2:04:11.29 0:22:56 0:05:00 0:40:05 12:54 10       M4549                  
188   337 Julie Powell         F   91           43  Carol Stream      IL    8:07  2:04:44.01 2:04:44.01 0:16:55 0:03:14 0:45:03 14:30 10       F4044                  
189   348 Kim Gottschalk       F   92           47  Evanston          IL    8:08  2:05:01.54 2:05:01.54 0:31:32 0:09:46 0:55:47 17:57 9        F4549                  
190   356 Megan Sutter         F   93           47  Schaumburg        IL    8:08  2:05:08.88 2:05:08.88 0:16:27 0:04:33 0:41:00 13:12 10       F4549                  
191   293 Isabelle Gottschalk  F   94           30  Chicago           IL    8:11  2:05:56.59 2:05:56.59 0:19:02 0:02:49 0:45:26 14:37 10       F3034                  
192   460 dan baltes           M   98           47  Safety Harbor     FL    8:12  2:06:00.87 2:06:00.87 0:17:09 0:04:20 0:49:18 15:52 11       M4549                  
193   477 Frank Horn           M   99           53  Fontana           WI    8:23  2:08:51.43 2:08:51.43 0:26:08 0:05:54 0:42:38 13:43 8        M5054                  
194   371 Leslie Siciliano     F   95           51  Deerfield         IL    8:25  2:09:18.96 2:09:18.96 0:26:51 0:05:45 0:39:30 12:43 9        F5054                  
195   418 Max Hanna            M   100          32  Lake Geneva       WI    8:26  2:09:35.17 2:09:35.17 0:26:36 0:05:28 0:42:03 13:32 17       M3034                  
196   309 Deirdre Devlin       F   96           38  Glen Ellyn        IL    8:28  2:10:11.74 2:10:11.74 0:23:29 0:05:29 0:35:37 11:28 18       F3539                  
197   329 Selena Egert         F   97           42  Lake Geneva       WI    8:30  2:10:47.71 2:10:47.71 0:25:48 2:03:34               11       F4044                  
198   347 Jann Fujimoto        F   98           48  Oconomowoc        WI    8:34  2:11:45.14 2:11:45.14 0:22:38 0:03:59 0:42:57 13:49 11       F4549                  
199   268 Kathleen Christian   F   99           28  Evanston          IL    8:35  2:12:03.88 2:12:03.88 0:19:50 0:04:21 0:46:40 15:01 21       F2529                  
200   331 Amy Greenwald        F   100          41  Galena            IL    8:42  2:13:49.96 2:13:49.96 0:34:14 0:03:03 0:44:27 14:19 12       F4044                  
201   344 Anastacia Danehl     F   101          48  Naperville        IL    8:48  2:15:18.36 2:15:18.36 0:31:30 0:09:47 0:40:00 12:52 12       F4549                  
202   508 Allan Brecher        M   101          65  Fontana           WI    8:49  2:15:31.71 2:15:31.71 0:35:22 0:04:59 0:43:00 13:50 5        M6569                  
203   292 Emilie Glogowski     F   102          31  Bloomingdale      IL    8:50  2:15:55.20 2:15:55.20 0:25:20 0:04:19 0:46:45 15:03 11       F3034                  
204   367 Heather Nelson       F   103          52  Green Bay         WI    9:04  2:19:25.12 2:19:25.12 0:25:36 0:05:48 0:45:00 14:29 10       F5054                  
205   461 Brandon Beck         M   102          46  Mundelein         IL    9:10  2:21:00.72 2:21:00.72 0:25:56 0:09:41 0:40:49 13:08 12       M4549                  
206   492 Richard Redmond      M   103          55  Chicago           IL    9:33  2:26:53.40 2:26:53.40                 0:42:44 13:45 10       M5559                  
207   318 Orquidea Hernandez   F   104          35  Chicago           IL    9:41  2:29:02.84 2:29:02.84 0:17:01 0:09:28 0:48:42 15:41 19       F3539                  
208   462 Greg Cullen          M   104          47  Barrington        IL    9:44  2:29:43.12 2:29:43.12 0:28:22 0:05:37 0:50:31 16:16 13       M4549                  
209   449 Philip Seeber        M   105          36  Fontana           WI    9:49  2:30:56.84 2:30:56.84 0:28:12 0:06:50 0:45:58 14:48 14       M3539                  
210   250 Avery Beck           F   105          15  MUNDELEIN         IL    10:13 2:37:04.53 2:37:04.53 0:22:32 0:03:20 0:51:43 16:39 3        F0119                  
211   295 Kelley Klute         F   106          30  Oak Creek         WI    10:33 2:42:18.53 2:42:18.53 0:28:30 0:04:33 0:58:17 18:46 12       F3034                  
212   444 William Johnson      M   106          38  Madison           WI    10:36 2:42:54.60 2:42:54.60 0:31:09 0:09:57 0:32:16 10:23 15       M3539                  
213   256 Abigail Blomquist    F   107          24  Franklin          WI    11:03 2:50:00.65 2:50:00.65 0:23:33 0:05:05 0:44:02 14:10 9        F2024                  
214   261 Maegan Schwartz      F   108          23  Sycamore          IL    11:24 2:55:19.29 2:55:19.29 0:18:41 0:03:55 0:44:01 14:10 10       F2024                  
215   360 Aimee Edwards        F   109          53  River Forest      IL    13:36 3:29:16.36 3:29:16.36 0:32:03 0:13:57 0:54:43 17:37 11       F5054                  
216   494 Michael Skinner      M   107          56  Pleasant Prairie  WI                                0:36:21 0:06:16               11       M5559                  
217   389 Dylan Johnston       M   108          22  La Crosse         WI                                0:18:06 0:05:54               7        M2024                  
218   485 Greg Sammons         M   109          53  Palatine          IL                                0:18:21 0:03:40               9        M5054                  
219   333 Blaire Huerta        F   110          41  Lombard           IL                                                              13       F4044                  
220   334 Brooke Kelley        F   111          41  Chicago           IL                                0:25:49 2:03:31               14       F4044                  
221   408 Will Ruzicka         M   110          29  Saint Louis       MO                                                              13       M2529                  
222   388 Samuel Harter        M   111          22  La Crosse         WI                                                              8        M2024                  
223   357 Samantha Thein       F   112          47  Glen Ellyn        IL                                                              13       F4549                  
224   381 Laura Dickinson-Lee  F   113          65  Lake Geneva       WI    4:40  1:11:50.11 1:11:50.11                               2        F6569                  
225   327 Christine Castaneda  F   114          40  Arlington Heights IL    8:02  2:03:34.00 2:03:34.00                 0:30:13 9:43  15       F4044                  
226   412 Phillip Bogusz       M   112          31  Chicago           IL    8:12  2:06:02.26 2:06:02.26                 0:37:20 12:01 18       M3034                  
227   519 William McGeeah      M   113          39  Park Ridge        IL    8:20  2:08:15.39 2:08:15.39                 0:37:26 12:03 16       M3539                  
228   496 Jim Albers           M   114          64  Lake In The Hills IL    8:38  2:12:41.21 2:12:41.21                 0:46:04 14:50 9        M6064                  
229   476 Mike Hinz            M   115          52  Crystal Lake      IL    8:51  2:16:13.31 2:16:13.31                 0:44:55 14:27 10       M5054                  
230   325 Joanna Worthington   F   115          39  Palatine          IL                                                              20       F3539                  
231   410 Adam Winters         M   116          26  Chicago           IL                                                              14       M2529                  
232   437 Michael Burnison     M   117          37  Valparaiso        IN                                                              17       M3539                  


Male Sprint Top Finishers
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Braxton Bokos   520 17  1       Oak Brook IL US 1:02:30.54 
2     Carel Lamprecht 385 18  2       Mchenry IL US   1:09:22.18 
3     Max Novak       405 25  3       Chicago IL US   1:11:02.21 


Female Sprint Top Finishers
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Emily Soley-Johnson 341 41  5       Lake Geneva WI US 1:14:32.14 
2     Miranda Slaback     286 27  11      Janesville WI US  1:19:33.72 
3     Laura Meier         353 47  16      Ixonia WI US      1:21:41.61 


Female 1 - 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Izzy Lassa      251 18  108     Holmen WI US    1:42:41.52 
2     Josephine Olson 252 13  178     Lisle IL US     2:01:59.44 
3     Avery Beck      250 15  210     MUNDELEIN IL US 2:37:04.53 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Madison Lee          258 22  73      Wheaton IL US  1:35:10.42 
2     Mili Meredith        259 21  77      Madison WI US  1:36:29.09 
3     Jovianne Schwibinger 262 20  81      Plymouth WI US 1:36:51.71 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Eleanor Hanson      272 25  39      Milwaukee WI US 1:27:56.67 
2     Katherine Carpenter 267 28  58      Milwaukee WI US 1:32:09.44 
3     Justine Li          277 29  60      Waukegan IL US  1:32:15.42 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Mary Zastrow    303 30  31      Port Washington WI US 1:25:34.83 
2     Sarah Weyenberg 302 32  42      Three Lakes WI US     1:28:32.24 
3     Amanda Seeber   299 34  50      Fontana WI US         1:30:08.79 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Angie Kaiser 319 37  25      Wauwatosa WI US   1:23:44.19 
2     Marta Dyer   37  36  35      Crown Point IN US 1:27:22.53 
3     Gina Hackl   317 39  44      Appleton WI US    1:29:00.72 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Kate Merz       336 41  28      Madison WI US   1:24:20.45 
2     Jessie Sass     339 40  33      Delafield WI US 1:26:31.58 
3     Stephanie Hicks 332 44  61      Wauwatosa WI US 1:32:16.54 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ======================= ========== 
1     Amy Inglis     351 46  47      Arlington Heights IL US 1:29:26.64 
2     Joanna Jennens 352 45  53      Evanston IL US          1:30:59.03 
3     Jem Hopkins    350 45  82      New Berlin WI US        1:37:22.98 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Catherine Demet 359 53  19      Lake Forest IL US 1:22:08.91 
2     Myrna Hooper    362 51  78      Portage WI US     1:36:31.33 
3     Amy Langelund   364 54  102     Lake Geneva WI US 1:39:39.03 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Sandra Hunter   375 58  59      Brookfield WI US   1:32:09.53 
2     Carol Herlocker 374 56  68      Morton Grove IL US 1:34:27.04 
3     Barbara O'Mara  377 55  180     Naperville IL US   2:02:11.20 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Karen Kimple 378 60  30      Whitefish Bay WI US 1:25:32.97 
2     Dana Stevens 379 64  120     Milwaukee WI US     1:45:27.17 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Anne Brasier        380 67  118     Madison WI US     1:44:36.17 
2     Laura Dickinson-Lee 381 65  224     Lake Geneva WI US 1:11:50.11 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Clinten Woerishofer 393 24  4       Appleton WI US   1:13:05.84 
2     Jack Brownlee       387 24  14      Northbrook IL US 1:21:01.37 
3     Jack Anderson       386 21  37      Plainfield IL US 1:27:37.56 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Connor Kobida 402 25  8       Chicago IL US 1:16:08.80 
2     Jeremy Bauer  395 27  9       Elgin IL US   1:17:09.39 
3     Jason Bauer   394 27  17      Elgin IL US   1:21:56.08 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Aaron Levy        424 34  12      Chicago IL US 1:19:44.61 
2     Michael Staveskie 429 34  15      Chicago IL US 1:21:01.60 
3     Matthew Hoss      421 30  32      Neenah WI US  1:26:15.28 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Ben Hektoen    443 35  22      Cedar Rapids IA US  1:23:01.55 
2     Oliver Bujdei  436 37  29      Pingree Grove IL US 1:25:24.06 
3     Ross Glodowski 442 37  36      Madison WI US       1:27:28.65 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Leonardo Salado   454 44  18      Elm Grove WI US 1:22:05.40 
2     Keith Worthington 457 42  23      Palatine IL US  1:23:34.81 
3     Steven Hicks      453 44  49      Wauwatosa WI US 1:30:06.57 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Doug Meier   470 48  20      Ixonia WI US       1:22:32.15 
2     Ryan Jennens 466 45  48      Evanston IL US     1:30:02.66 
3     Tim Geiges   464 46  69      Lincolnshire IL US 1:34:35.16 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Terry Lavery      481 54  10      Oak Park IL US   1:18:14.04 
2     John Henningfield 474 54  27      Muskego WI US    1:24:17.63 
3     Kevin Johnson     478 50  34      Barrington IL US 1:26:57.31 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Stephen Gaffield 489 55  6       Madison WI US  1:15:24.73 
2     jeff anders      486 58  7       madison WI US  1:15:59.37 
3     James Katzka     490 57  13      Waukesha WI US 1:20:33.84 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Richard Hill  499 63  21      Chicago IL US     1:23:01.05 
2     Paul Hees     498 60  89      Pardeeville WI US 1:38:17.04 
3     Randy Chapple 497 60  107     Sugar Grove IL US 1:42:00.17 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ======================= ========== 
1     Mark Mannebach     510 65  24      Dekalb IL US            1:23:34.84 
2     Terry Heffelfinger 509 69  90      Lake In The Hills IL US 1:38:18.14 
3     Steve Thon         511 69  134     Chippewa Falls WI US    1:48:15.98 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Anthony Polemarkis 516 73  54      Williams Bay WI US 1:31:29.36 
2     Carney Minasian    515 70  106     Evanston IL US     1:41:46.62 
3     Patrick Kilroy     514 73  166     Glenview IL US     1:57:23.63 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.